01.forduló: 2014.09.04. |
1. |
17.00 |
Joker Sport Pub |
Kapos Atlas |
5-4 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Pomeg ABC |
Postás SE |
17-0 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Bombardier Pub |
Kacsógép |
4-3 |
4. |
21.00 |
Justina Cukrászda |
Logisztikai Ezred |
4-1 | |
09.05.péntek |
5. |
18.30 |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
Kramár és Társa |
4-4 |
09.05.péntek |
6. |
19.15 |
Izomláz |
CD-Box |
4-2 |
02.forduló: 2014.09.11. |
1. |
17.00 |
CD-Box |
Bombardier Pub |
3-2 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Logisztikai Ezred |
Pomeg ABC |
1-5 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Kacsógép |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
3-0 |
4. |
21.00 |
Kramár és Társa |
Joker Sport Pub |
3-4 | |
09.12.péntek |
5. |
17.45 |
Postás SE |
Izomláz |
3-7 |
09.12.péntek |
6. |
20.00 |
Kapos Atlas |
Justina Cukrászda |
4-8 |
03.forduló: 2014.09.18. |
1. |
17.00 |
Justina Cukrászda |
Kramár és Társa |
5-4 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Bombardier Pub |
Izomláz |
4-3 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
CD-Box |
5-2 |
4. |
21.00 |
Pomeg ABC |
Kapos Atlas |
9-1 | |
09.19.péntek |
5. |
17.45 |
Postás SE |
Logisztikai Ezred |
1-7 |
09.19.péntek |
6. |
20.00 |
Joker Sport Pub |
Kacsógép |
8-2 |
04.forduló: 2014.09.25. |
1. |
17.00 |
Bombardier Pub |
Postás SE |
11-6 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
CD-Box |
Joker Sport Pub |
2-9 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Izomláz |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
0-3 |
4. |
21.00 |
Kacsógép |
Justina Cukrászda |
2-9 | |
09.26.péntek |
5. |
17.45 |
Kapos Atlas |
Logisztikai Ezred |
2-4 |
09.26.péntek |
6. |
20.00 |
Kramár és Társa |
Pomeg ABC |
2-9 |
05.forduló: 2014.10.02. |
1. |
17.00 |
Pomeg ABC |
Kacsógép |
6-3 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Joker Sport Pub |
Izomláz |
2-4 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Justina Cukrászda |
CD-Box |
3-6 |
4. |
21.00 |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
Bombardier Pub |
4-4 | |
10.03.péntek |
5. |
18.30 |
Logisztikai Ezred |
Kramár és Társa |
2-5 |
10.03.péntek |
6. |
19.15 |
Postás SE |
Kapos Atlas |
4-6 |
06.forduló: 2014.10.09. |
1. |
17.00 |
Joker Sport Pub |
Bombardier Pub |
3-1 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
CD-Box |
Pomeg ABC |
2-6 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
Postás SE |
4-1 |
4. |
21.00 |
Izomláz |
Justina Cukrászda |
2-8 | |
10.10.péntek |
5. |
18.30 |
Kacsógép |
Logisztikai Ezred |
7-2 |
10.10.péntek |
6. |
19.15 |
Kramár és Társa |
Kapos Atlas |
8-4 |
07.forduló: 2014.10.16. |
1. |
17.00 |
Logisztikai Ezred |
CD-Box |
3-6 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Pomeg ABC |
Izomláz |
2-0 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Joker Sport Pub |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
2-2 |
4. |
21.00 |
Justina Cukrászda |
Bombardier Pub |
3-1 | |
10.17.péntek |
5. |
18.30 |
Postás SE |
Kramár és Társa |
4-7 |
10.17.péntek |
6. |
19.15 |
Kapos Atlas |
Kacsógép |
0-2 |
08.forduló: 2014.10.30. |
1. |
17.00 |
CD-Box |
Kapos Atlas |
6-4 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Bombardier Pub |
Pomeg ABC |
2-2 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
Justina Cukrászda |
0-6 |
4. |
21.00 |
Joker Sport Pub |
Postás SE |
6-4 | |
10.31.péntek |
5. |
18.30 |
Izomláz |
Logisztikai Ezred |
3-2 |
10.31.péntek |
6. |
19.15 |
Kacsógép |
Kramár és Társa |
5-4 |
09.forduló: 2014.11.06. |
1. |
17.00 |
Logisztikai Ezred |
Bombardier Pub |
6-4 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Justina Cukrászda |
Joker Sport Pub |
3-5 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Pomeg ABC |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
8-4 |
4. |
21.00 |
Postás SE |
Kacsógép |
3-10 | |
11.07.péntek |
5. |
18.30 |
Kapos Atlas |
Izomláz |
3-4 |
11.07.péntek |
6. |
19.15 |
Kramár és Társa |
CD-Box |
6-4 |
10.forduló: 2014.11.13. |
1. |
17.00 |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
Logisztikai Ezred |
1-1 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Pomeg ABC |
Joker Sport Pub |
5-1 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Bombardier Pub |
Kapos Atlas |
5-1 |
4. |
21.00 |
Justina Cukrászda |
Postás SE |
6-3 | |
11.14.péntek |
5. |
18.30 |
Izomláz |
Kramár és Társa |
2-1 |
11.14.péntek |
6. |
19.15 |
CD-Box |
Kacsógép |
4-6 |
11.forduló: 2014.11.20. |
1. |
17.00 |
Kramár és Társa |
Bombardier Pub |
5-4 |
csütörtök |
2. |
17.45 |
Logisztikai Ezred |
Joker Sport Pub |
0-5 |
Városliget |
3. |
18.00 |
Kapos Atlas |
Prémium-Szuromi Ablakok |
2-4 |
4. |
21.00 |
Pomeg ABC |
Justina Cukrászda |
5-2 | |
11.21.péntek |
5. |
18.30 |
Postás SE |
CD-Box |
3-7 |
11.21.péntek |
6. |
19.15 |
Kacsógép |
Izomláz |
1-3 |
< Előző |
---|